Datum | Tijd | Type | Thuis | Uit |
19-03-2024 | 18:30 | Competitie | Rood Zwart JO12-1JM | Victoria'28 JO12-1JM |
23-03-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | BWO JO8-2 | Victoria '28 JO8-3 |
23-03-2024 | 09:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO11-1 | S.V. Losser JO11-2 |
23-03-2024 | 09:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO13-2JM | SJO HSC - Buurse JO13-2 |
23-03-2024 | 10:00 | Competitie | Sparta E. JO13-1 | Victoria '28 JO13-1JM |
23-03-2024 | 11:00 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO13-3JM | EMOS JO13-2 |
23-03-2024 | 11:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO15-3 | NEO JO15-5 |
23-03-2024 | 11:00 | Competitie | FC Trias JO9-1JM | Victoria '28 JO9-1 |
23-03-2024 | 12:15 | Competitie | ATC '65 JO17-2 | Victoria '28 JO17-2 |
23-03-2024 | 12:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 2 | FC Trias 2 |
23-03-2024 | 13:00 | Competitie | SP Lochem JO15-1 | Victoria '28 JO15-1JM |
23-03-2024 | 13:00 | Competitie | FC Trias JO17-1 | Victoria '28 JO17-1 |
23-03-2024 | 13:00 | Competitie | BSC Unisson JO15-1JM | Victoria '28 JO15-2 |
23-03-2024 | 14:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 3 | Achilles E 4 |
23-03-2024 | 14:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO19-1 | Achilles '12 JO19-1 |
23-03-2024 | 15:30 | Competitie | Tubantia 6 | Victoria '28 4 |
24-03-2024 | 10:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 2 | Fleringen 2 |
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | Competitie | UDI 1 | Victoria '28 1 |
26-03-2024 | 18:30 | Competitie | Achilles '12 JO12-1 | Victoria'28 JO12-1JM |
30-03-2024 | 10:00 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO12-2JM | S.V. Losser JO12-2 |
05-04-2024 | 20:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 35+1 | S.V. Losser 35+2 |
05-04-2024 | 21:00 | Competitie | Sparta E. 35+1 | Victoria '28 35+1 |
05-04-2024 | 22:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 35+1 | FC Aramea 35+1 |
06-04-2024 | 09:30 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO13-3JM | Sparta E. JO13-5 |
06-04-2024 | 11:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO13-1JM | avc Heracles JO13-1 |
06-04-2024 | 11:00 | Competitie | SJO HSC-Buurse JO15-3jM | Victoria '28 JO15-3 |
06-04-2024 | 11:00 | Competitie | UDI JO15-1JM | Victoria '28 JO15-2 |
06-04-2024 | 12:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO17-2 | Avanti W. JO17-3 |
06-04-2024 | 12:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO15-1JM | FC Winterswijk JO15-1JM |
06-04-2024 | 12:30 | Competitie | Wilhelminaschool JO13-2JM | Victoria '28 JO13-2JM |
06-04-2024 | 14:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO17-1 | Rood Zwart JO17-1 |
06-04-2024 | 14:30 | Competitie | FC Berghuizen JO19-1 | Victoria '28 JO19-1 |
06-04-2024 | 15:30 | Competitie | De Tubanters 1897 2 | Victoria '28 2 |
06-04-2024 | 16:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 3 | Sparta E. 8 |
06-04-2024 | 16:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 4 | Avanti W. 4 |
06-04-2024 | 16:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 O23-1 | Excelsior '31 O23-2 |
07-04-2024 | 09:00 | Competitie | De Tukkers 2 | Victoria '28 2 |
07-04-2024 | 14:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 1 | BSC Unisson 1 |
10-04-2024 | 20:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 O23-1 | Achilles '12 O23-2 |
13-04-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Sparta E. JO13-4 | Victoria'28 JO13-3JM |
13-04-2024 | 09:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO13-2JM | v.v. Twenthe JO13-1 |
13-04-2024 | 11:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO15-3 | BSC Unisson JO15-2JM |
13-04-2024 | 11:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO15-2 | Bentelo JO15-1JM |
13-04-2024 | 11:15 | Competitie | BSC Unisson JO13-1 | Victoria '28 JO13-1JM |
13-04-2024 | 12:30 | Competitie | Vorden JO17-1 | Victoria '28 JO17-1 |
13-04-2024 | 13:00 | Competitie | FC Trias JO15-1JM | Victoria '28 JO15-1JM |
13-04-2024 | 14:00 | Competitie | Achilles '12 JO17-2 | Victoria '28 JO17-2 |
13-04-2024 | 14:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO19-1 | De Tubanters 1897 JO19-1 |
13-04-2024 | 15:00 | Competitie | EMOS 2 | Victoria '28 3 |
13-04-2024 | 15:30 | Competitie | Sportclub Overdinkel O23-1 | Victoria '28 O23-1 |
13-04-2024 | 16:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 2 | Sparta E. 4 |
14-04-2024 | 10:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 2 | BWO 2 |
14-04-2024 | 14:00 | Competitie | De Tubanters 1897 1 | Victoria '28 1 |
v.v. Victoria ’28
Geessinkweg 282
7544 RB Enschede