Datum | Tijd | Type | Thuis | Uit |
04-05-2024 | 12:45 | Competitie | Quick '20 10 | Victoria '28 3 |
07-05-2024 | 19:30 | Competitie | RSC JO19-1 | Victoria '28 JO19-1 |
07-05-2024 | 20:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 1 | LSV 1 |
10-05-2024 | 19:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 35+1 | Sparta E. 35+1 |
10-05-2024 | 20:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 35+1 | FC Aramea 35+1 |
10-05-2024 | 21:00 | Competitie | S.V. Losser 35+2 | Victoria '28 35+1 |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO8-4 | Sparta E. JO8-4 |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO8-1 | SJO HSC - Buurse JO8-2 |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO12-2JM | GVV Eilermark JO12-1 |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO10-4JM | Sparta E. JO10-3 |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO9-1 | Vogido JO9-1 |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO9-3JM | BSC Unisson JO9-3 |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO12-1JM | Achilles '12 JO12-1 |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | S.V. Losser JO10-1 | Victoria '28 JO10-1 |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Sparta E. JO8-1 | Victoria '28 JO8-2 |
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Sparta E. JO9-2 | Victoria'28 JO9-2JM |
11-05-2024 | 08:45 | Competitie | BSC Unisson JO10-3 | Victoria '28 JO10-2 |
11-05-2024 | 09:00 | Competitie | Bon Boys JO7-1JM | Victoria '28 JO7-1 |
11-05-2024 | 09:00 | Competitie | MVV '29 JO7-1 | Victoria '28 JO7-2 |
11-05-2024 | 09:20 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO7-2 | Victoria '28 JO7-3 |
11-05-2024 | 09:30 | Competitie | ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO8-1JM | Victoria '28 JO8-5 |
11-05-2024 | 09:30 | Competitie | Rigtersbleek JO11-4 | Victoria'28 JO11-2JM |
11-05-2024 | 09:40 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO7-1 | GVV Eilermark JO7-1 |
11-05-2024 | 09:40 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO7-3 | MVV '29 JO7-1 |
11-05-2024 | 09:45 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO13-2JM | SJO UNO'21 JO13-1JM |
11-05-2024 | 09:45 | Competitie | De Tubanters 1897 JO12-4 | Victoria'28 JO12-3JM |
11-05-2024 | 09:45 | Competitie | S.V. Losser JO11-1 | Victoria '28 JO11-1 |
11-05-2024 | 09:45 | Competitie | EMOS JO10-3JM | Victoria'28 JO10-6JM |
11-05-2024 | 10:00 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO10-5JM | Juliana '32 JO10-2 |
11-05-2024 | 10:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO10-3 | UDI JO10-1JM |
11-05-2024 | 10:00 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO11-3JM | Vogido JO11-4 |
11-05-2024 | 11:00 | Competitie | SJO HSC - Buurse JO15-2 | Victoria '28 JO15-2 |
11-05-2024 | 11:15 | Competitie | EMOS JO12-2 | Victoria '28 JO12-4 |
11-05-2024 | 11:30 | Competitie | Tubantia JO17-2 | Victoria '28 JO17-2 |
11-05-2024 | 12:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 O23-1 | NEO O23-2 |
11-05-2024 | 12:30 | Competitie | Sportlust Glanerbrug 2 | Victoria '28 2 |
11-05-2024 | 12:45 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO15-1JM | GFC JO15-1 |
11-05-2024 | 14:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 3 | Avanti W. 5 |
11-05-2024 | 14:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO17-1 | Bon Boys JO17-1 |
11-05-2024 | 14:30 | Competitie | Stevo JO19-1 | Victoria '28 JO19-1 |
11-05-2024 | 16:00 | Competitie | Sportclub Overdinkel 2 | Victoria '28 4 |
12-05-2024 | 10:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 2 | BWO 2 |
14-05-2024 | 18:30 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO13-3JM | Rigtersbleek JO13-3 |
14-05-2024 | 18:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO13-1JM | Sp. Neede JO13-1JM |
18-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO10-2 | BSC Unisson JO10-2 |
18-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO9-2JM | Juliana '32 JO9-1 |
18-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO11-2JM | Vogido JO11-2 |
18-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO12-4 | FC Berghuizen MO12-3 |
18-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO11-1 | De Tubanters 1897 JO11-1 |
18-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | De Tubanters 1897 JO8-4 | Victoria '28 JO8-4 |
18-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | De Tubanters 1897 JO11-4 | Victoria'28 JO11-3JM |
18-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Vogido JO8-2 | Victoria '28 JO8-3 |
18-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | EMOS JO9-1 | Victoria '28 JO9-1 |
18-05-2024 | 08:45 | Competitie | BSC Unisson JO10-4JM | Victoria'28 JO10-4JM |
18-05-2024 | 09:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO8-2 | BSC Unisson JO8-2JM |
18-05-2024 | 09:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO8-5 | Rood Zwart JO8-1JM |
18-05-2024 | 09:30 | Competitie | FC Aramea JO9-2JM | Victoria'28 JO9-3JM |
18-05-2024 | 09:45 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO10-6JM | Bon Boys JO10-6JM |
18-05-2024 | 09:45 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO10-1 | Quick '20 JO10-2 |
18-05-2024 | 09:45 | Competitie | Victoria'28 JO12-3JM | S.V. Losser JO12-3 |
18-05-2024 | 09:45 | Competitie | Quick '20 JO12-3 | Victoria'28 JO12-1JM |
18-05-2024 | 10:00 | Competitie | FC Eibergen JO8-2 | Victoria '28 JO8-1 |
18-05-2024 | 10:00 | Competitie | Rood Zwart JO10-1 | Victoria '28 JO10-3 |
18-05-2024 | 10:15 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO15-3 | Bon Boys JO15-5 |
18-05-2024 | 10:15 | Competitie | Bon Boys JO10-5JM | Victoria'28 JO10-5JM |
18-05-2024 | 10:30 | Competitie | Bentelo JO12-1 | Victoria'28 JO12-2JM |
18-05-2024 | 11:15 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO15-2 | S.V. Losser JO15-2 |
18-05-2024 | 11:15 | Competitie | De Tubanters 1897 JO13-5 | Victoria'28 JO13-3JM |
18-05-2024 | 11:30 | Competitie | MVV '29 JO13-1JM | Victoria '28 JO13-1JM |
18-05-2024 | 11:45 | Competitie | FC Eibergen JO13-2 | Victoria '28 JO13-2JM |
18-05-2024 | 12:15 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO17-2 | BWO JO17-3 |
18-05-2024 | 12:45 | Competitie | De Tubanters 1897 JO17-1 | Victoria '28 JO17-1 |
18-05-2024 | 13:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 4 | S.V. Losser 7 |
18-05-2024 | 13:00 | Competitie | SJO HSC - Buurse JO15-1 | Victoria '28 JO15-1JM |
18-05-2024 | 13:15 | Competitie | Tubantia 5 | Victoria '28 3 |
18-05-2024 | 14:00 | Competitie | Achilles '12 O23-2 | Victoria '28 O23-1 |
18-05-2024 | 14:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO19-1 | FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO19-1 |
18-05-2024 | 15:15 | Competitie | Victoria '28 2 | Avanti W. 3 |
20-05-2024 | 10:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 2 | UD W. 3 |
20-05-2024 | 14:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 1 | Rood Zwart 1 |
24-05-2024 | 20:00 | Competitie | Sparta E. 35+1 | Victoria '28 35+1 |
24-05-2024 | 20:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 35+1 | FC Aramea 35+1 |
24-05-2024 | 21:30 | Competitie | S.V. Losser 35+2 | Victoria '28 35+1 |
25-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 JO8-3 | Sparta E. JO8-2 |
25-05-2024 | 08:30 | Competitie | NEO JO10-3 | Victoria '28 JO10-3 |
25-05-2024 | 09:45 | Competitie | Vogido JO13-4 | Victoria'28 JO13-3JM |
25-05-2024 | 14:30 | Competitie | Victoria '28 3 | Tubantia 5 |
25-05-2024 | 17:00 | Competitie | Victoria '28 2 | Sparta E. 4 |
26-05-2024 | 14:00 | Competitie | SV De Lutte 1 | Victoria '28 1 |
30-05-2024 | 20:00 | Competitie | TVC '28 6 | Victoria '28 2 |
01-06-2024 | 14:30 | Competitie | SDC '12 6 | Victoria '28 4 |
v.v. Victoria ’28
Geessinkweg 282
7544 RB Enschede