Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumTijdTypeThuisUitUitslag
22-03-201919:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+2Avanti W. 35+32 - 0
22-03-201920:10CompetitieVictoria '28 35+2Vogido 35+23 - 0
22-03-201920:30CompetitieZuid Eschmarke 35+3Victoria '28 35+22 - 2
22-03-201920:50CompetitieDe Tubanters 1897 35+4Victoria '28 35+20 - 2
23-03-201908:30CompetitieExcelsior '31 JO13-4Victoria '28 JO13-20 - 3
23-03-201908:30CompetitieSparta E. JO13-7Victoria '28 JO13-4G2 - 6
23-03-201908:30CompetitieSparta E. JO11-2Victoria '28 JO11-12 - 3
23-03-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-4Victoria '28 JO11-32 - 3
23-03-201910:00CompetitieDen Ham JO15-1Victoria '28 JO15-13 - 3
23-03-201910:30CompetitieSportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2Victoria '28 JO15-62 - 6
23-03-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-1FC Eibergen JO13-1G1 - 0
23-03-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-3GSparta E. JO13-62 - 6
23-03-201911:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-2GSportlust Glanerbrug JO15-13 - 1
23-03-201912:00CompetitieBSC Unisson JO13-2Victoria '28 JO13-5G13 - 1
23-03-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-3Zenderen Vooruit JO15-12 - 3
23-03-201913:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-1AZSV JO17-11 - 1
23-03-201913:00CompetitieFC Aramea 2Victoria '28 21 - 1
23-03-201914:30CompetitieVictoria '28 3SDC '12 63 - 0
23-03-201914:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-3GATC '65 JO17-81 - 0
23-03-201914:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-4GLosser JO17-42 - 7
23-03-201915:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO19-1DOS '37 JO19-13 - 1
23-03-201916:15CompetitieW.V.V.'34 JO19-1Victoria '28 JO19-23 - 0
24-03-201911:15CompetitieBentelo 2Victoria '28 28 - 1
24-03-201912:00CompetitieVictoria '28 VR1Haaksbergen VR16 - 0
24-03-201914:00CompetitieSaasveldia 1Victoria '28 16 - 2

Progamma (komende 30 dagen)

DatumTijdTypeThuisUit
27-03-201920:15CompetitieVictoria '28 3FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 3
30-03-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO9-1De Tubanters 1897 JO9-1
30-03-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-3NEO JO8-3
30-03-201909:40CompetitieVogido JO10-5Victoria '28 JO10-2
30-03-201909:45BekerVictoria '28 JO11-2DTC '07 JO11-1
30-03-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-1Tubantia JO11-1
30-03-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-2ST: TVO/Hoeve Vooruit JO13-1G
30-03-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-1Losser JO17-1
30-03-201913:15CompetitieBWO JO15-3Victoria '28 JO15-3
30-03-201914:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-4GTubantia JO17-6
30-03-201914:30BekerVictoria '28 JO19-2Vosta JO19-1
30-03-201914:30BekerVictoria '28 3Doetinchem 2
31-03-201911:15CompetitieBSC Unisson 2Victoria '28 3
31-03-201912:00CompetitieVictoria '28 VR1v.v. Twenthe VR1
31-03-201914:00CompetitieReutum 1Victoria '28 1
06-04-201908:30CompetitieNEO JO10-3Victoria '28 JO10-2
06-04-201908:30CompetitieSportlust Glanerbrug JO10-2Victoria '28 JO10-4
06-04-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO9-2Losser JO9-2
06-04-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-2Losser JO8-3
06-04-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-3Sportclub Overdinkel JO8-1
06-04-201909:00CompetitieBon Boys JO8-2Victoria '28 JO8-4
06-04-201909:30CompetitieOranje Nassau JO9-2Victoria '28 JO9-1
06-04-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-3Vogido JO11-4
06-04-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-3NEO JO10-4
06-04-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-1Quick '20 JO10-1G
06-04-201909:45CompetitieLosser JO9-3Victoria '28 JO9-3
06-04-201910:00CompetitieRigtersbleek JO11-5Victoria '28 JO11-4
06-04-201910:30CompetitieHolten JO8-1Victoria '28 JO8-1
06-04-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-3GDe Esch JO13-2
06-04-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-2NEO JO13-3
06-04-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-5GDe Tubanters 1897 JO13-3
06-04-201911:00CompetitieSDC '12 JO13-4Victoria '28 JO13-4G
06-04-201911:15CompetitieHSC '21 JO13-1GVictoria '28 JO13-1
06-04-201911:15CompetitieQuick '20 JO15-7Victoria '28 JO15-5G
06-04-201912:00CompetitieDe Esch JO15-2Victoria '28 JO15-3
06-04-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-1Enter Vooruit JO15-1G
06-04-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-2GDe Esch JO15-1
06-04-201914:30CompetitieVictoria '28 3Quick '20 12
06-04-201914:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-3GLosser JO17-3
06-04-201914:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO19-2ATC '65 JO19-4
06-04-201915:00CompetitieDe Zweef JO19-1Victoria '28 JO19-1
06-04-201915:30CompetitieNEO JO17-1Victoria '28 JO17-1
06-04-201916:00CompetitieATC '65 JO17-9Victoria '28 JO17-4G
06-04-201916:30CompetitieQuick '20 7Victoria '28 2
07-04-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 2HSC '21 3
07-04-201912:00CompetitieVictoria '28 VR1Sp. Neede VR1
07-04-201914:00CompetitieVictoria '28 1De Tukkers 1
09-04-201918:30CompetitieLSV JO17-2Victoria '28 JO17-3G
10-04-201917:00Onbekend
12-04-201919:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+2Avanti W. 35+3
12-04-201919:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+1Zuid Eschmarke 35+1
12-04-201920:00CompetitieVogido 35+1Victoria '28 35+1
12-04-201920:10CompetitieZuid Eschmarke 35+3Victoria '28 35+2
12-04-201920:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+2De Tubanters 1897 35+4
12-04-201920:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+1Vosta 35+1
12-04-201920:50CompetitieVogido 35+2Victoria '28 35+2
13-04-201908:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-4Vogido JO8-2
13-04-201908:30CompetitieDe Esch JO8-1Victoria '28 JO8-3
13-04-201908:30CompetitieDe Tubanters 1897 JO8-2Victoria '28 JO8-2
13-04-201908:30CompetitieSparta E. JO9-8Victoria '28 JO9-2
13-04-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO9-3Vogido JO9-4
13-04-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-1Juventa '12 JO8-2
13-04-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO9-1GFC JO9-1
13-04-201908:45CompetitieAvanti W. JO10-1Victoria '28 JO10-1
13-04-201909:00CompetitieDTC '07 JO10-1Victoria '28 JO10-3
13-04-201909:00CompetitieSV De Lutte JO11-1Victoria '28 JO11-1
13-04-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-4Avanti W. JO11-3
13-04-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-4FC Aramea JO10-1
13-04-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-2Losser JO10-3
13-04-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-2avc Heracles JO11-2
13-04-201910:00CompetitieRSC JO13-2Victoria '28 JO13-5G
13-04-201910:00CompetitieFC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1Victoria '28 JO11-3
13-04-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-1Juventa '12 JO13-1G
13-04-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-4GHengelo JO13-2
13-04-201911:00CompetitieWilhelminaschool JO15-1Victoria '28 JO15-1
13-04-201911:30CompetitieBon Boys JO13-3Victoria '28 JO13-2
13-04-201912:00CompetitieATC '65 JO15-4Victoria '28 JO15-6
13-04-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-5GLosser JO15-3
13-04-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-3DSVD JO15-1
13-04-201912:30CompetitieSportclub Overdinkel JO15-1Victoria '28 JO15-2G
13-04-201913:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-1Hulzense Boys JO17-1
13-04-201914:30CompetitieVictoria '28 2Tubantia 2
13-04-201914:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-4GBWO JO17-4
13-04-201914:30CompetitieSDC '12 7Victoria '28 3
13-04-201914:45CompetitieNEO JO19-2Victoria '28 JO19-2
13-04-201915:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO19-1Grol JO19-1
13-04-201915:15CompetitieAvanti W. JO17-2Victoria '28 JO17-3G
14-04-201910:00CompetitieVictoria '28 3Vosta 3
14-04-201911:00Competitiev.v. Twenthe VR1Victoria '28 VR1
14-04-201911:15CompetitieJuventa '12 2Victoria '28 2
14-04-201914:00CompetitieSportlust Glanerbrug 1Victoria '28 1
16-04-201919:15CompetitieLSV JO15-2Victoria '28 JO15-5G
17-04-201918:00OnbekendVictoria'28 Jo-12HSC'21 Jo-12
20-04-201908:30CompetitieQuick '20 JO10-9Victoria '28 JO10-4
20-04-201908:30CompetitieVogido JO13-3Victoria '28 JO13-3G
20-04-201911:00CompetitieDe Esch JO17-3Victoria '28 JO17-4G
20-04-201912:30CompetitieTVC'28 JO15-3GVictoria '28 JO15-3
20-04-201914:30CompetitieDe Tukkers JO17-1Victoria '28 JO17-1
22-04-201914:00CompetitieAvanti W. 1Victoria '28 1