Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumTijdTypeThuisUitUitslag
18-05-201909:00CompetitieLSV JO11-3Victoria '28 JO11-28 - 5
18-05-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-3Rigtersbleek JO11-54 - 8
18-05-201909:45CompetitieUD W. JO11-1Victoria '28 JO11-14 - 3
18-05-201909:45CompetitieSparta E. JO15-4Victoria '28 JO15-62 - 3
18-05-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-1SDC '12 JO13-12 - 0
18-05-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-2Hector JO13-13 - 2
18-05-201911:15CompetitieAvanti W. JO13-4Victoria '28 JO13-4G2 - 6
18-05-201911:30CompetitieGVV Eilermark JO13-1Victoria '28 JO13-5G10 - 0
18-05-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-3Quick '20 JO15-53 - 4
18-05-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-2GFC Berghuizen JO15-1G0 - 5
18-05-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-3GST: Achilles E/EMOS JO17-21 - 3
18-05-201912:45CompetitieSC Enschede JO17-1Victoria '28 JO17-13 - 0
18-05-201913:00CompetitieBSC Unisson JO15-2Victoria '28 JO15-5G4 - 0
18-05-201914:30CompetitieVictoria '28 3Sportlust Glanerbrug 42 - 5
18-05-201914:30CompetitieGVV Eilermark 2Victoria '28 23 - 0
18-05-201914:30CompetitieWitkampers JO15-1GVictoria '28 JO15-11 - 1
18-05-201915:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO19-1Quick '20 JO19-21 - 7
18-05-201915:00CompetitieBSC Unisson JO19-1Victoria '28 JO19-28 - 4
19-05-201909:15CompetitieFC Eibergen 2Victoria '28 26 - 3
19-05-201912:00CompetitieVictoria '28 VR1Rietmolen VR15 - 9
19-05-201914:00CompetitieW.V.V.'34 1Victoria '28 14 - 2
22-05-201918:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-2RKSV Bornerbroek JO13-15 - 1
22-05-201918:30CompetitieSP Lochem JO13-1Victoria '28 JO13-11 - 2
22-05-201919:00CompetitieSDC '12 6Victoria '28 31 - 3
23-05-201919:00CompetitiePhenix 2Victoria '28 32 - 6
23-05-201920:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO19-2Haaksbergen JO19-16 - 1

Progamma (komende 30 dagen)

DatumTijdTypeThuisUit
24-05-201919:30CompetitieZuid Eschmarke 35+3Victoria '28 35+2
24-05-201919:30CompetitieZuid Eschmarke 35+1Victoria '28 35+1
24-05-201919:50CompetitieVictoria '28 35+2Vogido 35+2
24-05-201920:00CompetitieVosta 35+1Victoria '28 35+1
24-05-201920:10CompetitieAvanti W. 35+3Victoria '28 35+2
24-05-201920:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+1Vogido 35+1
24-05-201920:50CompetitieVictoria '28 35+2De Tubanters 1897 35+4
25-05-201908:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-4Hengelo JO8-1
25-05-201908:30CompetitieDe Tubanters 1897 JO10-4Victoria '28 JO10-2
25-05-201908:30CompetitieVroomshoopse Boys JO9-1Victoria '28 JO9-1
25-05-201908:30CompetitieATC '65 JO10-1Victoria '28 JO10-1
25-05-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-3Losser JO8-1
25-05-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO9-2LSV JO9-1
25-05-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-2AJC '96 JO8-1
25-05-201909:00CompetitieRKSV Bornerbroek JO8-1Victoria '28 JO8-1
25-05-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-3DSVD JO10-1G
25-05-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-4Rigtersbleek JO10-2
25-05-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-1ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-1
25-05-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-2Rigtersbleek JO11-4
25-05-201909:45CompetitieDe Tubanters 1897 JO11-4Victoria '28 JO11-3
25-05-201910:00CompetitieFC Aramea JO9-1Victoria '28 JO9-3
25-05-201910:00CompetitieKOSC JO15-2Victoria '28 JO15-3
25-05-201910:00CompetitieFC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1Victoria '28 JO11-4
25-05-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-4GWilhelminaschool JO13-2
25-05-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-5GAvanti W. JO13-3
25-05-201911:30CompetitieSparta E. JO17-3Victoria '28 JO17-3G
25-05-201911:45CompetitieDelden JO13-1Victoria '28 JO13-2
25-05-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-1ST: Reunie/GSV '63 JO15-1
25-05-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-5GATC '65 JO15-5
25-05-201912:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-6Avanti W. JO15-3
25-05-201912:30CompetitieSp. Neede JO17-3Victoria '28 JO17-4G
25-05-201913:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-1TVC '28 JO17-1
25-05-201913:15CompetitieSV De Lutte JO15-1Victoria '28 JO15-2G
25-05-201914:30CompetitieVictoria '28 2SDC '12 5
25-05-201914:30CompetitieGVV Eilermark 3Victoria '28 3
26-05-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 2Rood Zwart 2
26-05-201914:00CompetitieVictoria '28 1LSV 1
29-05-201919:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-4GDSVD JO17-2
29-05-201919:00CompetitiePhenix 2Victoria '28 3
01-06-201908:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-1De Zweef JO8-2
01-06-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-3Losser JO10-2
01-06-201909:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-4Avanti W. JO10-4
01-06-201909:45CompetitieLosser JO9-1Victoria '28 JO9-1
01-06-201910:00CompetitieAchilles '12 JO13-2Victoria '28 JO13-2
01-06-201911:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-5GSDC '12 JO13-5
01-06-201912:15CompetitieNEO JO15-3Victoria '28 JO15-3
05-06-201919:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-4Vogido JO10-6
06-06-201920:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO19-2Wilhelminaschool JO19-2
14-06-201919:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+1Zuid Eschmarke 35+1
14-06-201920:00CompetitieVogido 35+1Victoria '28 35+1
14-06-201920:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+1Vosta 35+1