Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumTijdTypeThuisUitUitslag
12-10-201819:00CompetitieVictoria '28 35+1BSC Unisson 35+10 - 1
12-10-201819:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+2Rigtersbleek 35+10 - 1
12-10-201820:00CompetitieVictoria '28 35+2Avanti W. 35+42 - 2
12-10-201820:00CompetitieZuid Eschmarke 35+2Victoria '28 35+11 - 7
12-10-201820:30CompetitieSC Enschede 35+2Victoria '28 35+25 - 2
13-10-201808:30CompetitieSparta E. JO11-5Victoria '28 JO11-33 - 7
13-10-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-2GFC JO11-13 - 6
13-10-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-1ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-14 - 6
13-10-201810:15CompetitieATC '65 JO15-5Victoria '28 JO15-61 - 13
13-10-201810:30CompetitieST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-3Victoria '28 JO11-46 - 2
13-10-201811:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-3GLSV JO13-11 - 5
13-10-201811:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-5GVogido JO13-41 - 11
13-10-201811:00CompetitieSDC '12 JO13-1Victoria '28 JO13-11 - 5
13-10-201811:15CompetitieFC Berghuizen JO15-1GVictoria '28 JO15-10 - 5
13-10-201811:30CompetitieGVV Eilermark JO13-1Victoria '28 JO13-4G -
13-10-201812:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-2Gavc Heracles JO15-10 - 5
13-10-201812:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-5GQuick '20 JO15-51 - 11
13-10-201812:30CompetitieST: Achilles E/EMOS JO13-1Victoria '28 JO13-25 - 2
13-10-201812:45CompetitieDe Tubanters 1897 JO15-3Victoria '28 JO15-30 - 8
13-10-201813:00CompetitieAvanti W. JO17-3Victoria '28 JO17-4G14 - 0
13-10-201814:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-3GDe Esch JO17-22 - 1
13-10-201814:30CompetitieVictoria '28 3GVV Eilermark 34 - 2
13-10-201814:30CompetitieHector JO19-1Victoria '28 JO19-35 - 0
13-10-201814:30CompetitieTVC '28 JO17-1Victoria '28 JO17-12 - 4
13-10-201815:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO19-1Avanti W. JO19-10 - 0
14-10-201810:00CompetitieVictoria '28 3Vosta 33 - 2
14-10-201811:00CompetitieRood Zwart 2Victoria '28 26 - 1
14-10-201814:00CompetitieLSV 1Victoria '28 12 - 1

Progamma (komende 30 dagen)

DatumTijdTypeThuisUit
20-10-201809:40CompetitieVogido JO9-2Victoria '28 JO9-1
20-10-201809:40BekerVogido JO11-4Victoria '28 JO11-2
20-10-201811:00BekerVogido JO9-3Victoria '28 JO9-2
20-10-201814:00BekerSaasveldia JO15-1GVictoria '28 JO15-1
20-10-201814:45CompetitieTubantia JO17-1Victoria '28 JO17-1
20-10-201814:45BekerAZSV 10Victoria '28 3
21-10-201810:00BekerVictoria '28 3Rietmolen 2
21-10-201814:00CompetitieVictoria '28 1v.v. Twenthe 1
23-10-201820:00BekerVictoria '28 1De Esch 1
27-10-201808:30CompetitieDe Tubanters 1897 JO8-4Victoria '28 JO8-3
27-10-201808:30CompetitieTubantia JO8-1Victoria '28 JO8-1
27-10-201808:30CompetitieBWO JO9-1Victoria '28 JO9-1
27-10-201808:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO9-3LSV JO9-2
27-10-201808:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-2Rigtersbleek JO8-2
27-10-201809:30CompetitieTubantia JO10-1Victoria '28 JO10-1
27-10-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-2LSV JO10-1
27-10-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-3Tubantia JO11-2
27-10-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-3De Tubanters 1897 JO10-3
27-10-201810:00CompetitieAvanti W. JO10-5Victoria '28 JO10-4
27-10-201810:15CompetitieDelden JO11-1Victoria '28 JO11-2
27-10-201811:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-4GSC Enschede JO13-2G
27-10-201811:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-1SC Enschede JO13-1
27-10-201811:00CompetitieSDC '12 JO13-2Victoria '28 JO13-3G
27-10-201811:15CompetitieAchilles '12 JO15-1GVictoria '28 JO15-2G
27-10-201811:20CompetitieRSC JO13-1Victoria '28 JO13-2
27-10-201812:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-3Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
27-10-201812:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-6Wilhelminaschool JO15-4
27-10-201812:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-1Quick '20 JO15-2
27-10-201813:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-1PH JO17-1
27-10-201813:00CompetitieEnter JO13-2GVictoria '28 JO13-5G
27-10-201813:45CompetitieSportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1Victoria '28 JO19-1
27-10-201814:30CompetitieVictoria '28 2Avanti W. 3
27-10-201814:30CompetitieVictoria '28 3Drienerlo 4
27-10-201814:30CompetitieEnschede SC JO17-2GVictoria '28 JO17-3G
27-10-201815:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO19-3Wilhelminaschool JO19-2
28-10-201810:00CompetitieSP Rekken VR2Victoria '28 VR1
28-10-201811:00CompetitieVictoria '28 2Oldenzaal 2
28-10-201811:15CompetitieBSC Unisson 2Victoria '28 3
28-10-201814:00CompetitieGVV Eilermark 1Victoria '28 1
30-10-201820:00BekerVictoria '28 O21-1Wilhelminaschool O21-1
02-11-201819:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+1BSC Unisson 35+1
02-11-201819:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+2SC Enschede 35+2
02-11-201820:00CompetitieVictoria '28 35+2Rigtersbleek 35+1
02-11-201820:00CompetitieUDI 35+1Victoria '28 35+1
02-11-201820:30CompetitieVictoria '28 35+1Zuid Eschmarke 35+2
02-11-201820:30CompetitieAvanti W. 35+4Victoria '28 35+2
03-11-201808:30CompetitieQuick '20 JO9-7Victoria '28 JO9-3
03-11-201808:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-3Victoria '28 JO8-2
03-11-201808:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO9-2DSVD JO9-1
03-11-201808:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO8-1BWO JO8-1
03-11-201808:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO9-1ST: Achilles E/EMOS JO9-1
03-11-201809:30CompetitieTubantia JO10-3Victoria '28 JO10-2
03-11-201809:40CompetitieWilhelminaschool JO11-3Victoria '28 JO11-4
03-11-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-2Wilhelminaschool JO11-2
03-11-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-1DES JO10-1
03-11-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-1HSC '21 JO11-1
03-11-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-4BSC Unisson JO10-2
03-11-201810:00CompetitieHengelo JO11-1Victoria '28 JO11-3
03-11-201810:00CompetitieBSC Unisson JO10-1Victoria '28 JO10-3
03-11-201811:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-3GSparta E. JO13-3
03-11-201811:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-2Saasveldia JO13-1
03-11-201811:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-5GBWO JO13-3
03-11-201811:00CompetitieFC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO13-1Victoria '28 JO13-4G
03-11-201811:15CompetitieDe Esch JO13-1Victoria '28 JO13-1
03-11-201812:15CompetitieVogido JO15-2GVictoria '28 JO15-1
03-11-201812:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-2GRood Zwart JO15-1
03-11-201812:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO15-5GBWO JO15-4
03-11-201813:00CompetitieBon Boys JO15-3Victoria '28 JO15-3
03-11-201814:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO17-3GQuick '20 JO17-5
03-11-201814:30CompetitieVictoria '28 JO19-2BSC Unisson JO19-1
03-11-201814:30CompetitieVogido 2Victoria '28 2
03-11-201814:30CompetitieLosser JO17-1Victoria '28 JO17-1
03-11-201814:30CompetitieBSC Unisson JO17-2GVictoria '28 JO17-4G
03-11-201814:30CompetitieQuick '20 11Victoria '28 3
03-11-201815:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO19-1De Tubanters 1897 JO19-1
03-11-201816:00CompetitieBentelo JO19-2Victoria '28 JO19-3
04-11-201810:45CompetitieGVV Eilermark 2Victoria '28 3
04-11-201811:00CompetitieEnter 2Victoria '28 2
04-11-201812:00CompetitieVictoria '28 VR1FC 't Centrum VR1
04-11-201814:00CompetitieVictoria '28 1Reutum 1
08-11-201818:30CompetitieDe Esch JO9-1Victoria '28 JO9-1
10-11-201808:30CompetitieDe Tubanters 1897 JO8-3Victoria '28 JO8-1
10-11-201808:30CompetitieLosser JO10-5Victoria '28 JO10-4
10-11-201808:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO9-3UDI JO9-1
10-11-201808:45CompetitieLuctor Et Emergo JO9-1Victoria '28 JO9-2
10-11-201808:45CompetitieAvanti W. JO8-3Victoria '28 JO8-2
10-11-201809:00CompetitieRigtersbleek JO8-3Victoria '28 JO8-3
10-11-201809:30CompetitieOranje Nassau JO10-1Victoria '28 JO10-1
10-11-201809:30CompetitieSDC '12 JO11-2Victoria '28 JO11-3
10-11-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-2SV De Lutte JO10-1
10-11-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-2ATC '65 JO11-3
10-11-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO11-1Bon Boys JO11-1
10-11-201809:45CompetitieVictoria '28 JO10-3Haaksbergen JO10-1
10-11-201810:00CompetitieHSC '21 JO11-2Victoria '28 JO11-4
10-11-201811:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-3GFC Aramea JO13-1
10-11-201811:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-2ATC '65 JO13-2
10-11-201811:00CompetitieVictoria '28 JO13-1SV De Lutte JO13-1
10-11-201811:00CompetitieNEO JO13-4Victoria '28 JO13-5G
10-11-201811:15CompetitieQuick '20 JO15-6Victoria '28 JO15-6
10-11-201811:15CompetitieAvanti W. JO13-2Victoria '28 JO13-4G