Victoria ’28 1

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
19-04Robur et Velocitas 1Epe 13 - 2
15-04Robur et Velocitas 1ATC '65 13 - 4
15-04Epe 1Victoria '28 11 - 2
15-04MVV '29 1TVC '28 10 - 5
15-04Vogido 1Columbia 14 - 2
15-04Achilles '12 1WSV 11 - 2
15-04Sc. Overwetering 1Bon Boys 11 - 1
15-04SDC '12 1Luctor Et Emergo 14 - 1
08-04Columbia 1SDC '12 10 - 3
08-04WSV 1Luctor Et Emergo 15 - 0
08-04Victoria '28 1Robur et Velocitas 11 - 4
08-04Bon Boys 1Vogido 14 - 3
08-04Epe 1MVV '29 13 - 1
08-04TVC '28 1Achilles '12 12 - 2
08-04ATC '65 1Sc. Overwetering 13 - 4

 

Stand

2e klasse J

PosTeamGespGewGelVerPtnSaldo 
1SDC '12 12013524458 - 29
2TVC '28 11812333952 - 31
3Bon Boys 1219843546 - 30
4Achilles '12 1219753452 - 36
5WSV 121101103143 - 39
6Vogido 1208572938 - 34
7Luctor Et Emergo 1217862942 - 43
8Columbia 1187382428 - 32
9ATC '65 1197392437 - 44
10Robur et Velocitas 12165102335 - 41
11MVV '29 12064102239 - 52
12Sc. Overwetering 11963102128 - 46
13Epe 11944111637 - 46
14Victoria '28 12035121425 - 57

 

Programma

DatumThuisUitTijd 
22-04Achilles '12 1MVV '29 114:00
22-04TVC '28 1Victoria '28 114:00
22-04Columbia 1Robur et Velocitas 114:00
22-04WSV 1Overwetering 114:00
22-04Bon Boys 1Epe 114:00
22-04SDC '12 1Vogido 114:00
22-04Luctor Et Emergo 1ATC'65 114:00
26-04Columbia 1TVC '28 120:30
29-04Epe 1SDC '12 114:00
29-04MVV '29 1ATC '65 114:00
29-04Columbia 1Victoria '28 114:00
29-04Sc. Overwetering 1TVC '28 114:00
05-05Bon Boys 1SDC '12 118:00
06-05TVC '28 1Luctor Et Emergo 114:00
06-05Columbia 1WSV 114:00
06-05Victoria '28 1Vogido 114:00
06-05Epe 1Sc. Overwetering 114:00
06-05ATC '65 1Achilles '12 114:00
06-05Robur et Velocitas 1MVV '29 114:30
10-05ATC '65 1Epe 114:00
10-05Vogido 1TVC '28 114:00
10-05Columbia 1Sc. Overwetering 114:00
13-05Victoria '28 1Columbia 114:00
13-05Epe 1TVC '28 114:00
13-05ATC '65 1Bon Boys 114:00
13-05MVV '29 1SDC '12 114:00
13-05Vogido 1Achilles '12 114:00
13-05Sc. Overwetering 1Luctor Et Emergo 114:00
13-05Robur et Velocitas 1WSV 114:30
20-05Luctor Et Emergo 1Achilles '12 114:00
20-05TVC '28 1Sc. Overwetering 114:00
20-05Columbia 1MVV '29 114:00
20-05WSV 1Vogido 114:00
20-05Bon Boys 1Robur et Velocitas 114:00
20-05ATC '65 1Victoria '28 114:00
20-05SDC '12 1Epe 114:00

 

Spelers

Alex Laarman

Amko Pljakic

Andy Sterken

Asmir Pljakic

Bjorn Buursink

Boy Kamphuis

Bryan Jonkers

Dante Tenbergen

Don Yildirim

Farough Saadi

Freek Leferink

Jafeth Tanate

Jarno Lamers

Maurice Nuis

Mesut Yildirim

Rick Pril

Robbert Budel

Sven Kamphuis

Taoufik Felhane

Tom Hesselink

Yassin El Badey

Staf

Trainer Ass. Trainer Fysio

Remco van der Weide

Glenn Mambi

Esra Tanate

Teammanager Materiaal Ass. Scheidsrechter

Patrick Lever

Martijn Leusink

Edwin Raven